Outlaws Alumni
2025 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alivia Hare | 2025 | OF/UT | Robert Morris University | ||
Aubrey Hensley | 2025 | C/OF | Toledo University | ||
Isabella Candiotti | 2025 | C/UT | Robert Morris University | ||
Maleya Thompson | 2025 | SS/3B | University of Houston | ||
Naomi Bottomlee | 2025 | OF/UT | Youngstown State University | ||
Keeley Whittaker | 2025 | 2B/OF | Bryant University | ||
Gabby Gradishar | 2025 | P/UTL | Penn State University | ||
Caylee Selley | 2025 | 3B/UTL | Malone University | ||
Olivia Brown | 2025 | 2B/UT | University of Akron | ||
Sena Smith | 2025 | Ohio University | |||
McKayla Mcgee | 2025 | 1B/UTL | Univeristy of Akron | ||
Caleigh Shaulis | 2025 | C/OF | Kent State | ||
Gabby Quinn | 2025 | 3B/1B | Kent State | ||
Ciara Camacho | 2025 | C/UTL | Kent State | ||
Paige Kelley | 2025 | OF/MI | Ball State |
2024 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB Cipalla | 2024 | C/OF | Saint Francis | ||
Abby Kennelly | 2024 | Kent State | |||
Abbi Poths | 2024 | Findlay | |||
Addie Deal | 2024 | Saint Francis | |||
Autumn Boyd | 2024 | Youngstown State | |||
Amelia Spidell | 2024 | LHP | Ohio Dominican | ||
Ava Blake | 2024 | Marshall | |||
Ava Mckee | 2024 | BGSU | |||
Ava Littin | 2024 | Walsh University | |||
Ayla Ray | 2024 | YSU | |||
Avery Mueller | 2024 | MIF/3B | Ohio Dominican | ||
Campbell Beatty | 2024 | OF | University of Northern Kentucky | ||
Dakota Wagner | 2024 | Fairmont State University | |||
Danielle Lude | 2024 | MIF/UT | Walsh | ||
Faith Vlcek | 2024 | SS/UT | Bowling Green State University | ||
Genevieve Longsdorf | 2024 | Univ of Buffalo | |||
Heidi Earl | 2024 | SS | Notre Dame College of Ohio | ||
Holly Earl | 2024 | Corner/Catcher | Notre Dame College of Ohio | ||
Kierra Joseph | 2024 | Valparaiso University | |||
Kyra Henney | 2024 | BGSU | |||
Madison Wendel | 2024 | Central Michigan University | |||
Marlee Pireu | 2024 | 3B/OF | Malone University | ||
Morgan Cantrell | 2024 | OF/2B | Purdue Fort Wayne | ||
Natalie Susa | 2024 | University of Minnesota | |||
Olivia Turner | 2024 | Bradley Univ | |||
Reese Poston | 2024 | University of Toledo | |||
Sienna Tepley | 2024 | Westpoint Academy | |||
Sydney Selker | 2024 | Saint Francis | |||
Syndey Marshall | 2024 | BGSU | |||
Kami Diaz | 2024 | Youngstown State University | |||
Gabby Perod | 2024 | Ashland University | |||
Laureli McMahon | 2024 | Catcher | Capital University | ||
Jessica Miller | 2024 | OF | Tiffin University | ||
Michelle Brumfield | 2024 | C/UT | Capital University | ||
Aricka Young | 2024 | SS/OF | Malone Univeristy | ||
Gabby Meade | 2024 | 1B/C/3B | Malone University | ||
Carsyn Cassady | 2024 | RHP | Michigan | ||
Macy Chamberlin | 2024 | Catcher/Corner | PSU | ||
Carter Wachtel | 2024 | Pitcher | Georgia Tech | ||
Kaylee Salyers | 2024 | RHP/OF | Western Michigan University |
2023 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaralyn Nogay | 2023 | BGSU | |||
Alexis Metts | 2023 | Alderson Broaddus Univ | |||
Aliya Garroway | 2023 | St. Francis | |||
Amber Morgan | 2023 | Southern Illinois Univ Edwardsville | |||
Angelina Wagner | 2023 | Saint Peters | |||
Bailey Cannon | 2023 | Mercyhurst University | |||
Cameron Kaufman | 2023 | BGSU | |||
Emma Pietrzak | 2023 | Holy Cross | |||
Faith Yoho | 2023 | Malone | |||
Hayden Kraynick | 2023 | Erskine University SC | |||
Josie Straigis | 2023 | Bloomsburg | |||
Kadence Pettit | 2023 | West Liberty | |||
Lilly Bucher | 2023 | Ohio Dominican | |||
Maren Metikosh | 2023 | Central Connecticut | |||
Olivia Hillegas | 2023 | IUP | |||
Olivia Kolowitz | 2023 | Saint Francis | |||
Reese Schaller | 2023 | Youngstown State University | |||
Sydney DeGram | 2023 | St Bonaventure | |||
Taylor Leggins | 2023 | Lourdes University | |||
Teya Marshall | 2023 | IUP | |||
Renae Cunningham | 2023 | Northwestern | |||
Dakota Staffan | 2023 | Missouri | |||
Delainey Six | 2023 | IF | Buffalo |
2022 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aubry Krivak | 2022 | MI/UTL | Tulsa | ||
Ali Sniegocki | 2022 | OF | Holy Cross | ||
Amelia Herzer | 2022 | C/SS | Carlow | ||
Autumn Stemple | 2022 | P/1B | Waynesburg Univ | ||
Brianna Sawyers | 2022 | 3B/2B/UTL | St. Francis | ||
Camryn Murphy | 2022 | IF/OF | Seton Hill | ||
Faith Kiko | 2022 | C/3B | Akron | ||
Jenna Tallman | 2022 | 3B/OF | Pitt - Johnstown | ||
Jules King | 2022 | P/OF | Tiffin | ||
Kennedy Dean | 2022 | C/UTL | YSU | ||
Maddie McKay | 2022 | P/IF | Toledo | ||
Madison Griffin | 2022 | P/UTL | YSU | ||
Madison Pikula | 2022 | SS/U | IUP | ||
Neleh Nogay | 2022 | CF | Fordham Univ | ||
Payton List | 2022 | P/1B | Virginia Tech | ||
Riley Jestadt | 2022 | INF | Murray State | ||
Sydnee Koosh | 2022 | P/1B | Robert Morris | ||
Sydney Mitchell | 2022 | OF/U | Pitt - Johnstown | ||
Taylor Eckles | 2022 | C/P/UTL | Clarion Univ | ||
Bella Henzler | 2022 | C/UTL. | James Madison University (JMU) | ||
Shelby Westler | 2022 | Ohio University | |||
Lexi Paulsen | 2022 | Ohio State | |||
Keegan Moore | 2022 | Ohio University | |||
Alivia Meeks | 2022 | Purdue | |||
Cassidy Kettleman | 2022 | Indiana |
2021 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Schick | 2021 | C/1B | Chipola College | ||
Amber Gilliam | 2021 | P/1B | Clarion | ||
Angela Costa | 2021 | 3B | Fairleigh Dickenson | ||
Anna Resnik | 2021 | 2B | Robert Morris | ||
Bailee Bertani | 2021 | C | Robert Morris | ||
Boo Sturgill | 2021 | C/UT | Carson-Newman | ||
Bree Kohler | 2021 | P/OF | Youngstown State | ||
Brooke Albaugh | 2021 | OF/UT | Cleveland State | ||
Caleigh Rister | 2021 | P | Hillsdale | ||
Chloe Elliott | 2021 | P | Seton Hill | ||
Claire Lehmkuler | 2021 | P/OF | Bellarmine University | ||
Emily Allen | 2021 | C/3B | NC State | ||
Emma Hoffner | 2021 | C | Ohio University | ||
Emma Kennedy | 2021 | C/UT | Slippery Rock | ||
Emma Morgan | 2021 | OF | Toledo | ||
Gianna Sciullo | 2021 | 1B/OF | Georgetown | ||
Haylie Brunson | 2021 | SS/3B | Pitt | ||
Jairika Baylor | 2021 | SS/UT | West Liberty | ||
Jess Matheny | 2021 | OF | Robert Morris | ||
Jordan Tallman | 2021 | P | Georgetown | ||
Julia Nutter | 2021 | 1B/OF | Slippery Rock | ||
Kaylyn Odelli | 2021 | C/UT | John Carroll | ||
Lauren Yuhas | 2021 | SS | Ohio University | ||
Lindsey Reavis | 2021 | INF/OF | Charleston | ||
Lydia Spalding | 2021 | P | Penn State | ||
Maci Head | 2021 | 3B/1B | Tiffin | ||
Maddy Schmeiser | 2021 | IF/OF | NC State | ||
Madison Roukey | 2021 | P | Bucknell | ||
Maggie Kusmits | 2021 | C/MI | Cleveland State | ||
Mckenzie Cornwell | 2021 | INF | Akron | ||
Olivia Ulam | 2021 | 1B | Saint Francis | ||
Rielly Lucas | 2021 | 1B/OF | Marshall | ||
Taylor Truan | 2021 | 1B/C | Youngstown State | ||
Emma Barnes | 2021 | Wright State | |||
Jesse Kincer | 2021 | Bucknell university | |||
Megan Kincer | 2021 | Northern Kentucky | |||
Mya Johnson | 2021 | University of Pittsburgh | |||
Alexis Campbell | 2021 | Infielder | Univeristy of Akron | ||
Eve Serrato | 2021 | Infield | Monmouth | ||
Tajiar Pickett | 2021 | 1B | Manhatten College |
2020 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Fiske | 2020 | 3B | Kent State | ||
Allison Lowery | 2020 | SS | Robert Morris | ||
Alyssa Young | 2020 | OF | California U of PA | ||
Angela Masiello | 2020 | INF | Tusculum University | ||
Annalia Paioli | 2020 | 3B | Ohio University | ||
Ashley Orischak | 2020 | IF | Saint Francis | ||
Ashley Strauss | 2020 | P/UT | Fairmont st | ||
Aurora Slusher | 2020 | OF | Potomac State | ||
Autumn Belviy | 2020 | 3B/SS/OF | Tennessee | ||
Avery Shepard | 2020 | 3B/SS | Findlay | ||
Carley Auten | 2020 | 2B/OF | Akron | ||
Cassie Carlson | 2020 | C | Yongstown State | ||
Emily Ruck | 2020 | P | Ohio State | ||
Erin Boyle | 2020 | INF/OF | Morehead State | ||
Faith Miller | 2020 | 2nd | Robert Morris | ||
Gracie Hightower | 2020 | OF | West Virginia Wesleyan | ||
Jane Garver | 2020 | P | Robert Morris | ||
Jillian Middleton | 2020 | P/1b | Ashland | ||
K.K. Clark | 2020 | OF | Cedarville | ||
Lexi Parsons | 2020 | SS/2B | Cedarville | ||
Madison Hershberger | 2020 | P/OF | Kent State | ||
Mariah Wallace | 2020 | 3B | Cedarville | ||
Maycee Godbolt | 2020 | C/3B | Bowling Green | ||
Mikayla Ferguson | 2020 | OF/UT | University of Charleston | ||
Paige Halliwill | 2020 | CF | Marshall | ||
Peyton Jordan | 2020 | 2B/OF | Morehead State | ||
Riley Frizell | 2020 | 1B/P | Missouri | ||
Riley Zana | 2020 | 3B/SS/P | Coastal Carolina | ||
Sammi Adams | 2020 | C/OF/1B | Saint Francis | ||
Sophie Howell | 2020 | P | Youngstown State | ||
Sydney Baker | 2020 | OF | Saint Francis | ||
Sydney Payne | 2020 | OF/INF | Youngstown State | ||
Yasmine Logan | 2020 | OF | Ohio University | ||
Megan Ward | 2020 | Illinois | |||
Paige Schwark | 2020 | UT | Lander |
2019 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Nardone | 2019 | Colgate | |||
Ariana Garroway | 2019 | C | Robert Morris | ||
Ashley Hitchcock | 2019 | P/UT | Rutgers | ||
Autumn Acord | 2019 | OF | Kent State | ||
Autumn Oehlstrom | 2019 | OF/1B | Kentucky | ||
Bailey Drapola | 2019 | SS | Akron | ||
Bryanna Rivas | 2019 | P | Malone | ||
Caitlin Mathes | 2019 | SS/3B | Virginia Tech | ||
Chet Rinaldi | 2019 | C | Youngstown State | ||
Grace Vesco | 2019 | P | Saint Francis | ||
Hailey Eckelberry | 2019 | OF | Akron | ||
Haleigh Karcher | 2019 | C | West Chester | ||
Holly Brehm | 2019 | P | Ohio University | ||
Kaitlyn Morrison | 2019 | SS | Penn State | ||
Kasey McGraw | 2019 | INF | Youngstown State | ||
Kenedy Vrable | 2019 | UT | Youngstown State | ||
Kristen Kuhrt | 2019 | C | Bucknell | ||
Lauren Ringhiser | 2019 | OF | Towson | ||
Leah Pancake | 2019 | C | Malone | ||
Libby Whittaker | 2019 | 1B/OF | NC State | ||
Macey Moore | 2019 | C | Toledo | ||
Maddie Lucas | 2019 | OF | Penn State Altoona | ||
Makenzie Stiles | 2019 | P | Pitt | ||
Molly Troutman | 2019 | UT | Ohio University | ||
Olivia Patton | 2019 | OF | Indiana State | ||
Rachel Martindale | 2019 | SS | Pitt | ||
Taylor Ludwick | 2019 | OF/INF | Colgate | ||
Toni Schaefer | 2019 | 3B/C | Robert Morris | ||
Becca Crawford | 2019 | UT | Furman | ||
Madison O'berg | 2019 | P/1B | University of Maryland Baltimore County | ||
Gwen Lester | 2019 | Albion |
2018 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addie Kittel | 2018 | 1B/C | Lehigh | ||
Allyn Bezjak | 2018 | 3B/1B | Saint Francis | ||
Alyssa Nehlen | 2018 | SS | Shippensburg | ||
Amaya Smith | 2018 | P | Akron | ||
Ashley Wire | 2018 | LF/CF | Westminster | ||
Audrey Lyle | 2018 | 1B/C | Belmont | ||
Avery Steiner | 2018 | Illinois | |||
Bailey Parshall | 2018 | P/1B | Penn State | ||
Bella Deriso | 2018 | OF | Bucknell | ||
Brianna Pratt | 2018 | Miami (OH) | |||
Brooke Atkins | 2018 | CF | Westminster | ||
Brooke Hill | 2018 | 1B | BYU | ||
Brooklyn Whitt | 2018 | OF | Kent State | ||
Chelsea Bisi | 2018 | SS/2B | Penn State | ||
Cheyenne Hindman | 2018 | 3B/OF | Eastern Michigan | ||
Chloe Cruz | 2018 | 3B/C | Kent State | ||
Eden Mayo | 2018 | Louisville | |||
Erika Johnson | 2018 | OF | Malone | ||
Grace Cea | 2018 | 1B | Youngstown State | ||
Hannah Bach | 2018 | OF/INF | Pitt | ||
Jayme Bailey | 2018 | Virginia Tech | |||
Jordyn Kenneally | 2018 | P/OF | Alderson Broaddus | ||
Katie Gasvoda | 2018 | P | Robert Morris University | ||
Katie Synnestvedt | 2018 | C/1B | Kent State | ||
Katlyn Pavlick | 2018 | 3B/1B | Pitt | ||
Kayla Ruperto | 2018 | P | Ashland | ||
Kayla Rutherford | 2018 | P | Youngstown State | ||
Kaylyn Chapman | 2018 | SS/OF | Birmingham SC | ||
Kiersten Korber | 2018 | P/1B | Oakland University | ||
Kiersten Landers | 2018 | Florida State | |||
Kylee Lingenfelter | 2018 | P | Penn State | ||
Kylie Coffelt | 2018 | P | Duke | ||
Lexi Wagner | 2018 | OF/3B | Oregon | ||
Mackenzie Latess | 2018 | 1B/3B | Westminster | ||
Macy McCall | 2018 | SS/OF | Wright State | ||
Maddie Hamilton | 2018 | OF/3B | Boston college | ||
Madison Shiderly | 2018 | C/1B | Robert Morris | ||
Maggie Moore | 2018 | 3B | Slippery Rock | ||
Megan Turner | 2018 | 1B/3B | Kent State | ||
Morgan Farrah | 2018 | C | Colgate | ||
Olivia Lombardo | 2018 | 2B | Mount Union | ||
Olivia Patton | 2018 | OF | Indiana State | ||
Raquel Emery | 2018 | UT | Toledo | ||
Sabrina Kerschner | 2018 | INF | Kent State | ||
Sarah Seamans | 2018 | MI/OF | Pitt | ||
Tina Clark | 2018 | P/OF | Saint Francis | ||
Bailey Drapola | 2018 | University of Pittsburgh |
2017 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makenzie Amend | 2017 | P | West Liberty | ||
Madi Cendrosky | 2017 | P/IF | Cleveland State | ||
Brittney Crawford | 2017 | OF/2B | Saint Francis | ||
Kennedy Dematteis | 2017 | P/SS | Gannon | ||
Kristina Dematteis | 2017 | C/SS | Gannon | ||
Sophie Ehlers | 2017 | 3B/MI | Western Michigan | ||
Mikayla Focht | 2017 | IF/P | Saint Francis | ||
Kennadie Goth | 2017 | OF | Kent State | ||
Brie Horrell | 2017 | 1B/OF/C | Pitt | ||
Sarah Koscho | 2017 | OF | Mercyhurst | ||
Madi Mccrady | 2017 | P | Ohio | ||
Rachel Rousseau | 2017 | 3B/OF | Marshall | ||
Tayven Rousseau | 2017 | C/SS | Saint Francis | ||
Morgan Ryan | 2017 | P | Notre Dame | ||
Mekenzie Saban | 2017 | SS | Saint Francis | ||
Lauren Shaw | 2017 | P | Iowa | ||
Ashley Sheetz | 2017 | C/3B | Saint Francis | ||
Sammie Stefan | 2017 | 3B | Maryland | ||
Maddie Sullivan | 2017 | OF/2B | Eastern Illinois | ||
Stacey Walling | 2017 | C/1B | Pitt Johnstown | ||
Abbey Yates | 2017 | SS/2B | Robert Morris | ||
Katie Yun | 2017 | SS | Ohio | ||
Lauren Shaw | 2017 | UCLA |
2016 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Smith | 2016 | P | Akron | ||
Alexis Van Ooyen | 2016 | 2B | LeHigh | ||
Allison Golic | 2016 | P | Eastern Illinois | ||
Alyssa Irons | 2016 | P | Hofstra Pride | ||
Ashley Post | 2016 | 1B | Butler | ||
Ashlyn Slusher | 2016 | P | Mercyhurst North East | ||
Breanna Nugent | 2016 | CF/MI | Saint Francis | ||
Cassie Haight | 2016 | 3B/C | Ashland | ||
Christiana Skrabak | 2016 | SS/3B/2B | Ohio | ||
Destiny Weber | 2016 | 3B/C/IF | Penn State | ||
Emily Stevenson | 2016 | 1B/C | University of Mass Lowell | ||
Jenny Stubbs | 2016 | IF/OF | Fairmont State | ||
Katie Isenberg | 2016 | C | Robert Morris | ||
Lei Guthrie | 2016 | P/3B | Mercyhurst North East | ||
Logan Everett | 2016 | C | Bowling Green | ||
Maria Cegledy | 2016 | OF | Kent State | ||
Mckenna Coffman | 2016 | P | Eastern Illinois | ||
Megan Ross | 2016 | SS/OF | Slippery Rock | ||
Sam Blashinsky | 2016 | OF/2B | USF | ||
Sam Brininger | 2016 | SS/OF | Findlay | ||
Sam Catron | 2016 | 3B/SS | Hillsdale | ||
Summer Constable | 2016 | SS/2B/OF | Purdue | ||
Tatum Christy | 2016 | OF/2B | Youngstown State | ||
Taylor Blevins | 2016 | 2B/OF | Bowling Green | ||
Taylor Farmer | 2016 | P/1B | Ohio Dominican | ||
Taylor Hoover | 2016 | C | Saint Francis | ||
Vanessa Vodan | 2016 | C/3B | Kent State | ||
Xiomara Santiago | 2016 | IF | University of Memphis |
2015 Alumni
Name | Grad Year | Position | College | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caley Ritts | 2015 | C | Malone | ||
Cheyenne Eggens | 2015 | P/1B | USF | ||
Dani Dadig | 2015 | OF | Youngstown State | ||
Katie Cozy | 2015 | 1B/3B/C | Toledo | ||
Kiley Sosby | 2015 | P | Bowling Green | ||
Lauren Powell | 2015 | P | Tennessee State | ||
Lexi Zappitelli | 2015 | P, 1B | Youngstown State | ||
Logan Snyder | 2015 | OF, IF | Robert Morris | ||
Macy Cook | 2015 | C/3B | USF | ||
Madison Schaffer | 2015 | P | Penn State | ||
Marissa Dematteo | 2015 | SS/2B | Pitt | ||
Megan Brown | 2015 | OF/IF | Slippery Rock | ||
Nicole Doyle | 2015 | P/OF | USF | ||
Stephanie Ohalek | 2015 | 3B/1B | Otterbein |